Mardi 19 Novembre 2019 - 02:06 - St Tanguy

Actualités

<- Retour

Résultats de la 25ème Ronde du Tilleul 2017

Course des AS - 10 Km

 

 CLASSEMENT  DOSSARD CHRONO NOM PRENOM ANNEE NAISSANCE SEXE CATEGORIE
1 63 33'11 BEGHOUL YEMINE 1981 M SE
2 67 34'40 DIAS VIVIAN 1979 M SE
3 114 36'01 LECRAS DENIS 1970 M V1
4 34 36'22 SCHERTZER JULIEN 1989 M SE
5 64 37'09 UMBDENSTOCK FRANCOIS 1971 M V1
6 54 37'15 MARTELLE THOMAS 1996 M ESP
7 107 38'06 TSCHAEN JOHAN 1992 M SE
8 78 38'15 JUDITH FRANCIS 1958 M V2
9 106 38'18 TOLLEC DAVID 1974 M V1
10 61 38'48 KIRSCHER MARTIAL 1976 M V1
11 88 39'10 CHIRON JEREMY 1981 M SE
12 133 39'17 BOUROT BENJAMIN 1988 M SE
13 84 39'29 MEYER MARC 1973 M V1
14 57 39'29 CHRAPA ERIC 1982 M SE
15 62 39'32 BOUZER THIERRY 1964 M V2
16 66 39'45 LAENGER JEAN-NOEL 1972 M V1
17 35 39'46 APPELT DENIS 1978 M SE
18 94 39'50 MALRE CORENTIN 2001 M CA
19 47 39'57 FUCHS FABIEN 1988 M SE
20 113 40'28 KNITTEL DAMIEN 1975 M V1
21 123 40'34 KIRSCHER TRISTAN 2000 M CA
22 105 40'50 DUBOIS DAVID 1982 M SE
23 99 40'50 BOHLER YOLANN 2000 M CA
24 22 41'30 WALTHER ROLAND 1956 M V3
25 55 42'07 MARTELLE JEAN-CHISTOPHE 1965 M V2
26 37 42'18 WITTNER STEPHANE 1972 M V1
27 23 42'25 MAIER THIERRY 1963 M V2
28 16 42'25 ZARRILLO VIRGINIE 1963 F V2
29 46 42'26 VANCON VALENTIN 1990 M SE
30 15 42'28 BUCHON PASCAL 1959 M V2
31 9 42'47 RIEN FABRICE 1975 M V1
32 53 42'51 BIHR FREDERIC 1973 M V1
33 116 43'02 HORNBECK SAMUEL 1982 M SE
34 82 43'59 STRITMATTER LOUIS 1998 M JU
35 8 44'15 ORTIS ROMAIN 1995 M ESP
36 122 44'24 MANN MARIE-SANDRINE 1988 F SE
37 18 44'36 BITSCH RICHARD 1951 M V3
38 97 44'52 TSCHAEN VIRGINIE 1986 F SE
39 21 45'01 JENN DIDIER 1975 M V1
40 5 45'08 TSCHAEN ETINNE 1968 M V1
41 85 45'16 DOBIGNY LEON 1999 M JU
42 124 45'19 KIRSCHER GILLES 1967 M V2
43 86 45'20 PIGOT TANGUY 1999 M JU
44 26 45'22 LAPPRAND YVES 1978 M SE
45 30 45'27 KOENIG ANTHONY 1988 M SE
46 43 45'29 HOUGLET ALEXANDRE 1983 M SE
47 65 45'33 TASSOT LAURENT 1967 M V2
48 112 45'37 KREITTNER ANTHONY 1988 M SE
49 17 46'28 HANDSCHIN ALEX 1969 M V1
50 110 46'40 GLOTZ LAURENT 1978 M SE
51 70 47'14 MULLER ALAIN 1976 M V1
52 60 47'19 ROCHET PHILIPPE 1955 M V3
53 39 47'37 PEVERELLI JEAN-LOUIS 1963 M V2
54 77 47'48 GAUGLER JEAN 1981 M SE
55 130 47'51 TIRANZONI THOMAS 1981 M SE
56 59 47'57 WINTERHOLER JOSE 1973 M V1
57 100 48'05 HATSTATT PHILIPPE 1964 M V2
58 131 48'18 BOSSA JEAN-PIERRE 1980 M SE
59 127 48'20 LIEME LOIC 1987 M SE
60 126 48'21 SCHMIDT EMMANUEL 1974 M V1
61 33 48'33 LEDEUR MICHEL 1972 M V1
62 87 48'48 MARRONE HERVE 1982 M SE
63 129 48'50 FAYOL EMERIC 1986 M SE
64 80 49'00 STRITMATTER CHRISTOPHE 1965 M V2
65 74 49'08 HAENSLER CHRISTIAN 1974 M V1
66 12 49'28 RAPP PHILIPPE 1962 M V2
67 75 49'36 BOHL YVES 1962 M V2
68 125 49'49 BUBENDORFF RENE 1964 M V2
69 115 49'53 HOBERDON BERNARD 1967 M V2
70 2 49'56 BUFFLER VERONIQUE 1978 F SE
71 98 49'59 DONISCHAL JEREMY 1983 M SE
72 44 50'08 FREYBURGER CEDRIC 1989 M SE
73 91 50'15 GISSINGER GILES 1979 M SE
74 95 50'26 MAIRE CHRISTOPHE 1967 M V2
76 11 50'51 CERBELLE NATHALIE 1970 F V1
77 102 50'52 VEDEL MATHIEU 1990 F SE
78 72 51'04 RIDEAU LOUIS 1956 M V3
79 96 51'24 PAQUENTIN YVES 1977 M V1
80 104 51'51 MUNCK TRISTAN 1991 M SE
80 120 51'56 BERGER MARIE-CLAIRE 1962 F V2
82 49 51'57 SCHNOEBELEN DAVID 1973 M V1
83 128 52'22 BLANDRE ROMAIN 1976 M V1
84 71   JUNCKER SEBASTIEN 1971 M V1
85 13 52'43 ROBINAT FREDERIC 1988 M SE
86 118 52'45 FEUILLET SOLENE 1999 F JU
87 79 52'46 STRITMATTER CATHERINE 1975 F V1
88 52 52'47 MARESCH RAINER 1969 M V1
89 40 52'55 RIFF EDOUARD 1951 M V3
90 10 53'02 CAMUS NADINE 1971 F V1
91 111 53'24 MIGUET MARIE 1981 F SE
92 76 53'42 WOZNIAK MARTINE 1978 F SE
93 108 54'02 MUNCH PAULINE 1987 F SE
94 117 54'26 GAUTIER MARC 1970 M V1
95 32 54'28 HOUGLET JEROME 1978 M SE
96 42 54'47 DESPREZ EMMANUEL 1973 M V1
97 6 55'17 GSCHWEND ARMELLE 1974 F V1
98 7 55'17 MANDEL JEROME 1976 M V1
99 119 55'34 BERGER CHRISTIAN 1962 M V2
100 121 56'24 BLONDE CHRISTOPHE 1964 M V2
101 81 57'12 LEDIEU MICHEL 1947 M V4
102 41 58'24 BARTHELEMY FABIEN 1983 M SE
103 36 58'24 ZUSSY EMILIE 1986 F SE
104 50 58'25 ILITS ERIC 1967 M V2
105 132 58'26 MONTEIRO LOUIS 1963 M V2
106 101 58'32 HILDENBRAND CLEMENT 1992 M SE
108 89 58'52 GISSINGER STEPHANE 1975 M V1
109 103 61'30 VEDEL ANDRE 1955 M V3
110 90 61'48 SANCHEZ CAROLINE 1972 F V1
111 92 62'27 HELGEN MAURICE 1955 M V3
112 93 63'14 PHILIPPE JEROME 1984 M SE
113 25 63'15 FROSSARD ALAIN 1958 M V2
114 56 63'16 ONTANI BARBARA 1985 F SE
115 58 64'21 BAROTTE LUCIE 1985 F SE
116 24 66'41 LONGO JULIE 1994 F SE
117 45 67'19 HILDENBRAND MARINE 1990 F SE
118 83 67'39 ASSIRELLI NGOC 1980 M SE
119 38 68'27 PEYERELLI MARION 1996 F ESP
120 48 69'04 DENIVEL EDWIGE 1996 F ESP
121 19 70'37 RICCI EMILIA 1999 F JU
122 20 72'52 NAGELLEN YVES 1938 M V4
123 69 75'01 BENA JORDAN 1997 M ESP
124 109 77'29 TRIEU XEN 1975 M V1
125 14 79'53 TRAPANI MARIA 1968 F V1
126 27 83'37 WEICHEL CLAUDE 1935 M V5

simple_blue