Vous êtes ici :  AccueilSport/CultureContenuSport / CultureRonde du tilleul 2009 Résultas des AS

Sport/Culture

<- Retour

Résultats de la 18ème Ronde du Tilleul 2009

 Course des AS - 10 Km

 

Classement

scracth

Dossard

NOM + Prénom

Classement

par catégorie

Année de

Naissance

Temps

 

 

 

1er

223

LEGRAND Emmanuel

1er

SEN

1979

 

 

33

min

00

2e

5

DONISCHAL Brice

2e

SEN

1981

 

 

33

min

16

3e

148

VETTER Florian

1er

ESP

1989

 

 

34

min

33

4e

240

DEMEF Sylvain

3e

SEN

1974

 

 

34

min

51

5e

167

PERNOT Sylvain

4e

SEN

1970

 

 

34

min

56

6e

59

ZIEGLER Fabien

5e

SEN

1985

 

 

35

min

02

7e

43

GRUNEWALD Jean-Pierre

6e

SEN

1974

 

 

35

min

35

8e

10

LECRAS Denis

7e

SEN

1970

 

 

35

min

38

9e

20

POIRRIER Bastien

2e

ESP

1988

 

 

35

min

39

10e

71

FREYBURGER Daniel

1er

V 1

1968

 

 

36

min

06

11e

68

SCHNEBELEN Christian

2e

V 1

1968

 

 

36

min

35

12e

165

FREYBURGER Francis

3e

V 1

1963

 

 

36

min

58

13e

245

MUSER Gabril

1er

V 2

1958

 

 

37

min

03

14e

247

JOYEUX John

8e

SEN

1971

 

 

37

min

18

15e

193

LA FERRARA Loïc

1er

CAD

1992

 

 

37

min

32

16e

23

SCHEER Germain

2e

V 2

1957

 

 

37

min

37

17e

9

DELONGVERT Olivier

9e

SEN

1973

 

 

37

min

44

18e

178

LEMAIRE Stephane

10e

SEN

1971

 

 

38

min

08

19e

44

RENCK Patrick

4e

V 1

1968

 

 

38

min

31

20e

187

PUGLISI Fabrice

5e

V 1

1966

 

 

38

min

34

21e

216

TOUSSAINT Frédéric

11e

SEN

1973

 

 

38

min

35

22e

189

FORSTER Serge

3e

V 2

1956

 

 

38

min

40

23e

84

WALTER Florian

1er

JUN

1991

 

 

38

min

53

24e

32

MANGEL Ludovic

12e

SEN

1973

 

 

38

min

58

25e

244

EGUEMANN Fabrice

13e

SEN

1986

 

 

39

min

08

26e

63

KIEFFER Bernard

6e

V 1

1960

 

 

39

min

23

27e

80

FUCHS Hervé

14e

SEN

1970

 

 

39

min

39

28e

169

PILLER Nicolas

15e

SEN

1979

 

 

39

min

41

29e

85

BIHR Frédéric

16e

SEN

1973

 

 

39

min

44

30e

197

LAMY Pierre

7e

V 1

1962

 

 

39

min

50

31e

144

AUER Thierry

8e

V 1

1964

 

 

39

min

58

32e

221

KAEHLIN Philippe

9e

V 1

1963

 

 

40

min

01

33e

168

PETEY Laurent

17e

SEN

1971

 

 

40

min

11

34e

230

SCHULTZ Christophe

3e

ESP

1988

 

 

40

min

20

35e

143

CUNAT Daniel

10e

V 1

1962

 

 

40

min

21

36e

147

EHRET Nicolas

4e

ESP

1989

 

 

40

min

26

37e

177

IDIRI Salem

11e

V 1

1967

 

 

40

min

35

38e

215

BEURL Lionel

18e

SEN

1971

 

 

40

min

36

39e

36

GRASSER Philippe

12e

V 1

1964

 

 

40

min

38

40e

40

SCHOENIG-PANDOLFO Sophie-Emmanuelle

1ère

SEN

1971

 

 

40

min

42

41e

27

SUTTERLIN Dany

13e

V 1

1964

 

 

40

min

58

42e

149

ELOMARI Karima

2e

SEN

1981

 

 

41

min

00

43e

220

TORRIGIANI Claude

4e

V 2

1959

 

 

41

min

01

44e

159

LACRATE Cédric

19e

SEN

1972

 

 

41

min

32

45e

29

EPPLIN Jean-Louis

5e

V 2

1959

 

 

41

min

36

46e

156

BERNA Mickaël

20e

SEN

1986

 

 

41

min

38

47e

73

TEIXEIRA Laurent

6e

V 2

1958

 

 

41

min

48

48e

19

SABRIAN Joseph

7e

V 2

1957

 

 

41

min

56

49e

162

BARBIER Nicolas

21e

SEN

1972

 

 

42

min

00

50e

228

EICH Christian

8e

V 2

1956

 

 

42

min

07

51e

48

DAGON José

14e

V 1

1967

 

 

42

min

08

52e

163

BUTTERLIN Michel

15e

V 1

1961

 

 

42

min

11

53e

22

CLIGINI Patrick

16e

V 1

1962

 

 

42

min

14

54e

155

BERNA Sébastien

22e

SEN

1981

 

 

42

min

19

55e

11

KIEFFER Nicolas

2e

JUN

1990

 

 

42

min

27

56e

175

VIOLIN Eric

23e

SEN

1972

 

 

42

min

28

57e

52

CARTIER David

24e

SEN

1971

 

 

42

min

30

58e

53

MEYER Gilles

17e

V 1

1963

 

 

42

min

40

59e

236

CAPON Christophe

25e

SEN

1975

 

 

42

min

46

60e

183

ORZECH Philippe

9e

V 2

1958

 

 

42

min

50

61e

182

DISS Christophe

18e

V 1

1963

 

 

42

min

54

62e

171

YAMANI Bouazza

1er

V 3

1947

 

 

43

min

00

63e

214

SCHILDKNECHT Olivier

19e

V 1

1960

 

 

43

min

02

64e

237

GARCIA Philippe

20e

V 1

1969

 

 

43

min

10

65e

31

GASCON Patrice

10e

V 2

1955

 

 

43

min

11

66e

51

VERDUCCI François

11e

V 2

1954

 

 

43

min

24

67e

153

BLEIN Laurent

21e

V 1

1968

 

 

43

min

30

68e

24

MULLER Alain

26e

SEN

1976

 

 

43

min

33

69e

238

SIG Valérie

1ère

V 1

1967

 

 

43

min

34

70e

227

VITOUX Vincent

22e

V 1

1961

 

 

43

min

43

71e

232

TSCHAEN Etienne

23e

V 1

1968

 

 

43

min

45

72e

78

FREYBURGER Frédéric

24e

V 1

1963

 

 

43

min

46

73e

194

HAISMANN Jean Luc

25e

V 1

1965

 

 

43

min

59

74e

55

JOHANN Huberrt

12e

V 2

1959

 

 

44

min

00

75e

146

DIDIER Carole-Anne

1ère

ESP

1989

 

 

44

min

02

76e

225

FRICKER Henri

13e

V 2

1956

 

 

44

min

03

77e

180

BIPPE Alain

27e

SEN

1974

 

 

44

min

04

78e

21

WEISS Alain

28e

SEN

1970

 

 

44

min

07

79e

172

MICHEL Arnaud

29e

SEN

1984

 

 

44

min

09

80e

179

LEMAIRE Nathalie

3e

SEN

1971

 

 

44

min

11

81e

64

VEAU Patrice

26e

V 1

1966

 

 

44

min

17

82e

203

GRASSER Jean-Claude

30e

SEN

1971

 

 

44

min

20

83e

170

CHENU Jean-Claude

14e

V 2

1951

 

 

44

min

23

84e

62

PEVERELLI Jean-Louis

27e

V 1

1963

 

 

44

min

25

85e

58

BISCH Pascal

28e

V 1

1969

 

 

44

min

30

86e

212

SCHMITT Joël

29e

V 1

1962

 

 

44

min

39

87e

50

DURIN Nicolas

31e

SEN

1982

 

 

44

min

53

88e

160

RODRIGO Eligio

15e

V 2

1953

 

 

44

min

55

89e

41

SCHOENIG Fabien

30e

V 1

1969

 

 

44

min

58

90e

181

KHELLADI Rachid

31e

V 1

1964

 

 

45

min

03

91e

39

NIKLOWITZ Arnold

2e

CAD

1993

 

 

45

min

07

92e

38

GRIMAUD Aurélien

3e

CAD

1993

 

 

45

min

12

93e

49

GETTLIFFE Didier

16e

V 2

1959

 

 

45

min

28

94e

150

WOLFF Gérard

2e

V 3

1947

 

 

45

min

37

95e

209

SCHICHEL Pascal

32e

V 1

1969

 

 

45

min

43

96e

205

MASCART Vincent

32e

SEN

1979

 

 

45

min

46

97e

74

BROBST Marc

17e

V 2

1959

 

 

45

min

57

98e

69

PIERRON Stéphane

33e

V 1

1969

 

 

46

min

00

99e

60

MARCHAL Raphaël

33e

SEN

1986

 

 

46

min

08

100e

67

LERCH Eric

34e

V 1

1966

 

 

46

min

18

101e

45

KOHLER Claire

2e

V 1

1961

 

 

46

min

29

102e

248

ERHART Karine

4e

SEN

1971

 

 

46

min

40

103e

218

BINDLER Emmanuel

35e

V 1

1968

 

 

46

min

41

104e

75

BERGER Marie-Claire

3e

V 1

1962

 

 

46

min

49

105e

145

DIDER François

18e

V 2

1959

 

 

47

min

01

106e

198

DAUMER Michel

19e

V 2

1950

 

 

47

min

06

107e

219

TORRIGIANI Marie-Lise

4e

V 1

1964

 

 

47

min

09

108e

166

EWIG Christophe

34e

SEN

1979

 

 

47

min

18

109e

70

HUG Gérard

36e

V 1

1963

 

 

47

min

20

110e

229

WANHAM Luc

20e

V 2

1956

 

 

47

min

28

111e

76

WALTER Rémy

21e

V 2

1958

 

 

47

min

32

112e

242

STOFFER Christophe

37e

V 1

1968

 

 

47

min

38

113e

195

BRONNIER Patrick

22e

V 2

1952

 

 

47

min

38

114e

54

VASSEUR Bernard

38e

V 1

1963

 

 

47

min

54

115e

77

GUERDOUX Philippe

39e

V 1

1966

 

 

47

min

59

116e

83

WEBER Sébastien

35e

SEN

1978

 

 

48

min

05

117e

188

PUGLISI Nathalie

5e

SEN

1972

 

 

48

min

18

118e

176

MOREL Olivier

36e

SEN

1972

 

 

48

min

19

119e

233

KONTZLER Vincent

37e

SEN

1971

 

 

48

min

25

120e

161

DESIMONE Bruno

38e

SEN

1973

 

 

48

min

34

121e

202

GRASSER Anne-Catherine

6e

SEN

1972

 

 

48

min

42

122e

246

MARAZANA Eric

40e

V 1

1960

 

 

48

min

43

123e

186

EBY Laurent

39e

SEN

1972

 

 

49

min

11

124e

26

ANTHONY Joëlle

5e

V 1

1968

 

 

49

min

14

125e

217

STRICH Jean-Pierre

3e

V 3

1948

 

 

49

min

19

126e

196

WEBER Jean-Julien

4e

V 3

1947

 

 

49

min

23

127e

185

HUG Stéphane

40e

SEN

1974

 

 

49

min

29

128e

199

DUVAL Denis

41e

V 1

1968

 

 

49

min

37

129e

56

HALLOY Nathalie

6e

V 1

1967

 

 

49

min

46

130e

15

GOETZ Marcle

5e

V 3

1940

 

 

49

min

48

131e

13

LOUIS Jean-Marc

23e

V 2

1954

 

 

49

min

51

132e

201

MATHIS Denis

24e

V 2

1959

 

 

49

min

55

133e

25

ANTHONY Michel

42e

V 1

1966

 

 

49

min

59

134e

18

WIRTH Jean-Pierre

6e

V 3

1949

 

 

50

min

00

135e

300

SITTER Martin

4e

CAD

1993

 

 

50

min

19

136e

173

NAEGELEN Jean-Marie

43e

V 1

1966

 

 

50

min

32

137e

34

VALDENAIRE Claude

44e

V 1

1961

 

 

50

min

36

138e

57

ANJOURE Max

25e

V 2

1955

 

 

50

min

38

139e

154

BLEIN Mireille

7e

V 1

1969

 

 

50

min

40

140e

82

WALTER Yves

45e

V 1

1960

 

 

50

min

42

141e

235

SANLAVILLE Marcel

41e

SEN

1972

 

 

50

min

43

142e

42

GAGNIERE Hélène

1ère

V 2

1957

 

 

50

min

54

143e

250

GALBUSERA Claudine

1ère

V 3

1949

 

 

51

min

15

144e

226

OU-SAIDENE Allan

42e

SEN

1972

 

 

51

min

17

145e

16

SCHOEN Philippe

46e

V 1

1961

 

 

51

min

18

146e

66

GRUNEWALD-SCHRANTZ Véronique

7e

SEN

1977

 

 

51

min

27

147e

210

WIZZIG Laurent

43e

SEN

1971

 

 

51

min

28

148e

72

FREYBURGER Sabrina

8e

SEN

1975

 

 

51

min

29

149e

231

QUINTON Michel

7e

V 3

1943

 

 

52

min

23

150e

174

VOGT Jean-Charles

26e

V 2

1950

 

 

52

min

33

151e

12

GRASSER Marilou

2e

V 2

1959

 

 

52

min

47

152e

158

YUNGBLUTH Katia

8e

V 1

1968

 

 

52

min

56

153e

204

HEYDORFF Marc

47e

V 1

1961

 

 

52

min

58

154e

234

FROSSARD Alain

27e

V 2

1958

 

 

54

min

00

155e

61

MATHIEU Emmanuel

48e

V 1

1968

 

 

54

min

23

156e

37

ZISS Sophie

9e

V 1

1969

 

 

54

min

25

157e

151

SPIEGEL Francis

28e

V 2

1952

 

 

54

min

41

158e

207

STEEG Daniel

29e

V 2

1954

 

 

54

min

42

159e

184

LOIZEAU Noël

8e

V 3

1942

 

 

55

min

01

160e

33

BOUVROT Jean-Michel

30e

V 2

1955

 

 

55

min

25

161e

152

ANGIOLINI Antoine

9e

V 3

1940

 

 

55

min

45

162e

46

REBERT Michel

31e

V 2

1955

 

 

55

min

47

163e

65

RUNEWALD Sylvie

44e

SEN

1971

 

 

55

min

54

164e

224

HUEBERT Olivier

49e

V 1

1961

 

 

56

min

47

165e

373

MEDBOU Nicolas

5e

CAD

1993

 

 

57

min

02

166e

14

GARRET Christiane

10e

V 1

1965

 

 

57

min

06

167e

35

DELALONDE Jean-Bernard

32e

V 2

1956

 

 

57

min

19

168e

30

GROSS Nathalie

11e

V 1

1968

 

 

57

min

23

169e

47

MANCASOLA Anita

12e

V 1

1962

 

 

57

min

27

170e

28

HANSER Benoît

50e

V 1

1968

 

 

57

min

52

171e

17

WIRTH Gabrielle

3e

V 2

1951

 

 

58

min

25

172e

213

SCHILDKNECHT Martine

13e

V 1

1967

1

h

01

min

06

173e

79

EICH Martine

14e

V 1

1963

1

h

01

min

21

174e

206

BANDEL VOGT Nathalie

4e

V 2

1958

1

h

02

min

48

175e

192

BATT Chantal

5e

V 2

1959

1

h

03

min

22

rondedutilleul

 simple_blue